Control Arms & Parts

551B06RA0A - : Lower Control Arm for Nissan Image

Lower Control Arm

Nissan 551B06RA0A
Incl.Bushings. Rogue. Japan built. Rearward arm.
$416.98 CAD
555027BA0A - : Suspension Control Arm for Nissan Image

Suspension Control Arm

Nissan 555027BA0A
Awd. Incl.Inner Bushings. Murano. Left.
$345.75 CAD
545007LG0A - : Suspension Control Arm for Nissan Image

Suspension Control Arm

Nissan 545007LG0A
Kicks. Right. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings.
$879.25 CAD
555024BA0A - : Suspension Control Arm for Nissan Image

Suspension Control Arm

Nissan 555024BA0A
Rogue. Left. Incl.Bushings. Trailing. US built. Awd.
$979.23 CAD
545016RA0B - : Lower Control Arm for Nissan Image

Lower Control Arm

Nissan 545016RA0B
Rogue. Left. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. Exc.Japan Built.
$415.55 CAD
54501JG00B - : Lower Control Arm for Nissan Image

Lower Control Arm

Nissan 54501JG00B
Your Nissan Rogue Suspension Control Arm (Left) helps to provide a stable ride. By providing each Wheel the autonomy to navigate over...
$438.53 CAD
54501EZ50C - : Lower Control Arm for Nissan Image

Lower Control Arm

Nissan 54501EZ50C
Left. With TITAN XD. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings.
$869.49 CAD
55121JD05B - : Upper Control Arm for Nissan Image

Upper Control Arm

Nissan 55121JD05B
Awd. Rogue. Left. Incl.Bushings.
Backordered
545014FU0A - : Suspension Control Arm for Nissan Image

Suspension Control Arm

Nissan 545014FU0A
1.6L. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings.
$383.16 CAD
545004BA0A - : Lower Control Arm for Nissan Image

Lower Control Arm

Nissan 545004BA0A
Your Nissan Rogue Suspension Control Arm (Right) gives your vehicle the mechanism for a smooth ride. By giving each Wheel the...
$547.60 CAD
551A06LB0D - : Suspension Control Arm for Nissan Image

Suspension Control Arm

Nissan 551A06LB0D
Incl.Inner Bushings. Sentra. Right. Forward.
$276.67 CAD
54500EL00D - : Lower Control Arm for Nissan Image

Lower Control Arm

Nissan 54500EL00D
Versa. Right.
$447.97 CAD

No results found for "Control Arm". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!